2135 Lawson Avenue

Dundarave, West Vancouver

2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

$3,288,000

Bedrooms: 5

Bathrooms: 4

Living Area: 4,256 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $772.56

About this House

in Dundarave, West Vancouver

Listed by LeHomes Realty Premier.

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 9

Photo 10 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 10

Photo 11 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 11

Photo 12 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 12

Photo 13 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 13

Photo 14 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 14

Photo 15 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 15

Photo 16 at 2135 Lawson Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 16