402 - 110 E 17th Street

Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

$1,350,000

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 1,018 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,326.13

About this Condo

in Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Brand-new and ready for you to move in! Welcome to this bright 3-bedroom corner unit at The Lennox by Polygon in the heart of Central Lonsdale, one of North Vancouver’s most walkable neighbourhoods. This beautifully designed home offers a gourmet kitchen with premium KitchenAid appliances, a functional open layout, EV parking, and a storage locker. Enjoy the outdoor patio, perfect for gatherings and BBQs, along with building amenities that include a modern gym, dog wash area, bike storage, and heat pump A/C. Steps to shops, restaurants, cafes, and parks, this is North Shore living at its finest.

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 402 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver