3 - 307 E 15th Street

Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Open House May 23rd, 2-4PM

$1,399,000

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 1,361 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,027.92

About this Townhome

in Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Cool, comfortable, and full of personality, this 3-bedroom townhome brings a fresh mid-century-inspired vibe to the heart of Central Lonsdale. Designed for real life, the layout offers 3 bedrooms up, 3 bathrooms, generous living spaces, and an easy indoor-outdoor flow perfect for young families, work-from-home days, or relaxed weekends with friends. The sunny deck is ideal for morning coffee, container gardening, or winding down at the end of the day. Set within a welcoming community just steps to cafes, shops, parks, and Grand Boulevard, with quick access to Edgemont Village, The Shipyards, LoLo, and downtown. A home with warmth, style, and the kind of livability that just feels right. OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY MAY 23RD 2-4PM.

Listed by Dexter Realty.

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 3 - 307 E 15th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 3 - 307 E 15th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 3 - 307 E 15th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 3