1203 - 135 E 13th Street

Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

$2,198,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 1,203 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,827.10

About this Condo

in Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Developer-customized and truly one of a kind, this spectacular southwest corner residence at Millennium Central Lonsdale offers an unparalleled combination of luxury, functionality, and breathtaking views. The highly sought-after 03 plan was enhanced by the developer with a reconfigured layout featuring 2 bedrooms, each with its own ensuite, plus a powder room and dedicated laundry area. Upgrades include herringbone flooring, motorized blinds, custom closet organizers, and an enlarged walk-in closet. Enjoy unobstructed panoramic views of the ocean, Vancouver skyline, Lions Gate Bridge, and North Shore mountains. Includes 2 parking stalls (one EV-ready) a Resort-style amenities: concierge, outdoor pool, hot tub, steam room, lounge, party room, garden.Steps to Whole Foods, cafes & transit ..

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 1203 - 135 E 13th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 1203 - 135 E 13th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 1203 - 135 E 13th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 1203 - 135 E 13th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 1203 - 135 E 13th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 1203 - 135 E 13th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 1203 - 135 E 13th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver