105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent

Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Open House May 24th, 2-4PM
105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver

$1,149,000

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 1,487 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $772.70

About this Townhome

in Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Welcome to the best-value 3-bed, 2.5-bath concrete townhouse at Compass in Seylynn Village. This well-designed, open-concept home enjoys west-facing exposure, filling the space with natural light. High-end finishes, upgraded integrated Bosch appliances, a gas cooktop, and a large kitchen island make everyday living and entertaining effortless. Upstairs features a generous primary suite w/ ensuite and a private patio. There's also 2 more bedrooms (the 3rd bedroom has no window or closet). Enjoy exclusive access to the Denna Club’s 14,000 sq ft resort-style amenities, including a 25m indoor pool, hot tub, sauna, steam room, fitness centre, lounge, party room and more! Prime location, exceptional value. 2 West facing patios! Showings by appointment Friday: 10- 12 & OPEN HOUSE: Sunday, 2- 4

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 105 - 680 Seylynn Crescent, Lynnmour, North Vancouver