738 E 13th Street

Boulevard, North Vancouver

Just Listed
738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

$3,168,000

Bedrooms: 6

Bathrooms: 6

Living Area: 4,490 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $705.57

About this House

in Boulevard, North Vancouver

A Grand Boulevard gem offering 4,500 sq ft of refined living space! Thoughtfully designed with exceptional quality throughout, this home features a dramatic open-concept layout filled with natural light, seamless indoor/outdoor entertaining areas, wide-plank hardwood floors, and a stunning chef’s kitchen with an oversized island. Upstairs offers 4 spacious bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with vaulted ceilings and a spa-inspired ensuite. The lower level includes a bright 2-bedroom legal suite plus additional flexible space ideal for students, guests, or extended family. Located in a sought-after family-friendly neighbourhood near parks, trails, and top schools.

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver

Photo 9

Photo 10 at 738 E 13th Street, Boulevard, North Vancouver